North Coast Race Series – Div 2 – 25th October 2015

Race 1

 

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H’cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H’cap Finish Code Minutes Off
HY6 Pinta K.Stacey .6027 0:14:19 0:08:38 2 1 FIN 0:00
HY900 Farrouk L.Burrows and Rod Hernaman .6840 0:13:32 0:09:15 1 2 FIN 0:37
HY120 HYC Training C.Kelly & David Swain .6972 0:14:24 0:10:02 4 3 FIN 1:24
2181 Kellamity Jayne P.Phipps .5856 0:17:09 0:10:03 7 4= FIN 1:25
OS142 Sapphire M.Eldridge .5856 0:17:10 0:10:03 8 4= FIN 1:25
HY248 Covert Operation G.Atkinson & Bart Brouwer .7368 0:14:23 0:10:36 3 6 FIN 1:58
OS21 Petite Bateau D.Woodhouse .5718 0:18:41 0:10:41 13 7 FIN 2:03
HY105 Blue Chip K.and Deborah Fisk .6513 0:16:38 0:10:50 5 8 FIN 2:12
OS8757 Dolken K.Treen .5227 0:21:05 0:11:01 17 9 FIN 2:23
F711 Feelin Free A.Peacham .5940 0:19:10 0:11:23 15 10 FIN 2:45
HY210 Sublime J.Newman .6758 0:17:07 0:11:34 6 11 FIN 2:56
HY122 Pandora C.Grant .6674 0:17:22 0:11:35 9 12 FIN 2:57
HY11 Helga M.Taylor .6600 0:17:42 0:11:41 11 13 FIN 3:03
HY171 Show Me B.Ellery .6127 0:19:17 0:11:49 16 14 FIN 3:11
HY30 Tropical itch T.Brooke .6515 0:18:17 0:11:55 12 15 FIN 3:17
HY8 Panache G.& Rita James .6300 0:19:02 0:11:59 14 16 FIN 3:21
HY3333 Xtreme J.Cable .6972 0:17:28 0:12:11 10 17 FIN 3:33

Race 2

 

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H’cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H’cap Finish Code Minutes Off
HY6 Pinta K.Stacey .6169 0:19:43 0:12:10 3 1 FIN 0:00
OS8757 Dolken K.Treen .5212 0:23:42 0:12:21 14 2 FIN 0:11
OS21 Petite Bateau D.Woodhouse .5707 0:22:02 0:12:34 12 3 FIN 0:24
HY120 HYC Training C.Kelly & David Swain .7020 0:17:56 0:12:35 1 4 FIN 0:25
F711 Feelin Free A.Peacham .5940 0:21:22 0:12:42 9 5 FIN 0:32
OS142 Sapphire M.Eldridge .5846 0:22:01 0:12:52 11 6 FIN 0:42
HY30 Tropical itch T.Brooke .6509 0:19:54 0:12:57 5 7 FIN 0:47
HY105 Blue Chip K.and Deborah Fisk .6507 0:20:02 0:13:02 6 8 FIN 0:52
HY248 Covert Operation G.Atkinson & Bart Brouwer .7368 0:18:11 0:13:24 2 9 FIN 1:14
HY900 Farrouk L.Burrows and Rod Hernaman .6937 0:19:44 0:13:41 4 10 FIN 1:31
HY210 Sublime J.Newman .6754 0:20:28 0:13:49 8 11 FIN 1:39
2181 Kellamity Jayne P.Phipps .5846 0:23:39 0:13:50 13 12 FIN 1:40
HY3333 Xtreme J.Cable .6969 0:20:23 0:14:12 7 13 FIN 2:02
HY122 Pandora C.Grant .6669 0:21:27 0:14:18 10 14 FIN 2:08
HY8 Panache G.& Rita James .6293 0:24:52 0:15:39 15 15 FIN 3:29
HY11 Helga M.Taylor .6595 0:00:00 0:00:00 16= 16= RET 0:00
HY171 Show Me B.Ellery .6119 0:00:00 0:00:00 16= 16= RET 0:00

Comments are closed.